All Games
Live
My Favorite
International: CONCACAF Gold Cup Grp. C
26 Jun
07:00
Jamaica
? - ?
Curacao
Jamaica
?
Curacao
?
09:00
Honduras
? - ?
El Salvador
Honduras
?
El Salvador
?
USA: USL League One
26 Jun
07:00
North Texas SC
? - ?
FC Tucson
North Texas SC
?
FC Tucson
?
Indonesia: Liga 1
26 Jun
15:30
Perseru Badak Lampung
? - ?
PSIS
Perseru Badak Lampung
?
PSIS
?
15:30
Kalteng Putra
? - ?
Bali United Pusam
Kalteng Putra
?
Bali United Pusam
?
18:30
Bhayangkara FC
? - ?
Persela Lamongan
Bhayangkara FC
?
Persela Lamongan
?
International: AFC Cup Final Stage
26 Jun
15:30
PSM Makassar
? - ?
Binh Duong
PSM Makassar
?
Binh Duong
?
International: Club Friendlies
26 Jun
16:00
FC Zuerich
? - ?
Wil
FC Zuerich
?
Wil
?
19:00
Ingolstadt
? - ?
SKN St. Poelten
Ingolstadt
?
SKN St. Poelten
?
21:00
FC Vaduz
? - ?
Young Boys
FC Vaduz
?
Young Boys
?
22:00
FK Akhmat
? - ?
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
FK Akhmat
?
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
?
22:30
Wolfsberger AC
? - ?
Fehervar FC
Wolfsberger AC
?
Fehervar FC
?
23:00
FC Rostov
? - ?
Spartak Moscow
FC Rostov
?
Spartak Moscow
?
23:00
RCS Brainois
? - ?
Standard Liege
RCS Brainois
?
Standard Liege
?
23:00
FC Wacker Innsbruck
? - ?
VfB Stuttgart
FC Wacker Innsbruck
?
VfB Stuttgart
?
23:00
Ural
? - ?
Astra Giurgiu
Ural
?
Astra Giurgiu
?
23:30
SC Herz Pinkafeld
? - ?
Celtic
SC Herz Pinkafeld
?
Celtic
?
23:30
Luzern
? - ?
Winterthur
Luzern
?
Winterthur
?
00:00
FT
Malmoe FF
1 - 1
HNK Gorica
Malmoe FF
1
HNK Gorica
1
00:05
FT
SV Leobendorf
0 - 3
Rapid Wien
SV Leobendorf
0
Rapid Wien
3
00:05
FT
Ajax
11 - 2
Quick 20
Ajax
11
Quick 20
2
00:30
FT
Sparta Petegem
1 - 0
Zulte Waregem
Sparta Petegem
1
Zulte Waregem
0
International: AFC Champions League Final Stage
26 Jun
17:00
Jeonbuk FC
? - ?
Shanghai SIPG FC
Jeonbuk FC
?
Shanghai SIPG FC
?
18:00
Ulsan Hyundai
? - ?
Urawa Red Diamonds
Ulsan Hyundai
?
Urawa Red Diamonds
?
Japan: League Cup Final Stage
26 Jun
17:00
Cerezo Osaka
? - ?
FC Tokyo
Cerezo Osaka
?
FC Tokyo
?
17:00
Vegalta Sendai
? - ?
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Vegalta Sendai
?
Nagoya Grampus Eight
?
17:00
Consadole Sapporo
? - ?
Jubilo Iwata
Consadole Sapporo
?
Jubilo Iwata
?
17:00
Gamba Osaka
? - ?
V-Varen Nagasaki
Gamba Osaka
?
V-Varen Nagasaki
?
International: AFC Cup Grp. E
26 Jun
17:30
Minerva Punjab
? - ?
Abahani Limited
Minerva Punjab
?
Abahani Limited
?
17:30
Manang Marshyangdi
? - ?
Chennaiyin FC
Manang Marshyangdi
?
Chennaiyin FC
?
International: AFC Cup Grp. I
26 Jun
19:00
Kitchee
? - ?
April 25 SC
Kitchee
?
April 25 SC
?
19:00
HangYuen/Fujen
? - ?
Tai Po
HangYuen/Fujen
?
Tai Po
?
Malaysia: Premier League
26 Jun
19:15
Sabah FA
? - ?
Sarawak FA
Sabah FA
?
Sarawak FA
?
20:00
Pulau Pinang
? - ?
Negeri Sembilan
Pulau Pinang
?
Negeri Sembilan
?
20:00
UKM FC
? - ?
Terengganu II
UKM FC
?
Terengganu II
?
Malaysia: Super Liga
26 Jun
20:00
Kedah
? - ?
Petaling Jaya City FC
Kedah
?
Petaling Jaya City FC
?
20:00
Terengganu
? - ?
Kuala Lumpur FA
Terengganu
?
Kuala Lumpur FA
?
20:00
Melaka United
? - ?
Johor Darul Ta'zim FC
Melaka United
?
Johor Darul Ta'zim FC
?
Georgia: Erovnuli Liga
26 Jun
21:00
Chikhura
? - ?
Dila Gori
Chikhura
?
Dila Gori
?
00:30
FT
Dinamo Batumi
2 - 2
Torpedo Kutaisi
Dinamo Batumi
2
Torpedo Kutaisi
2
International: AFC Cup Grp. D
26 Jun
21:00
FC Istiklol
? - ?
Altyn Asyr
FC Istiklol
?
Altyn Asyr
?
21:00
Dordoi FC
? - ?
FK Khujand
Dordoi FC
?
FK Khujand
?
International: Africa Cup of Nations Grp. B
26 Jun
21:30
Nigeria
? - ?
Guinea
Nigeria
?
Guinea
?
Iraq: Premier League
26 Jun
22:00
Al Shorta
? - ?
Al Semawah
Al Shorta
?
Al Semawah
?
23:15
Naft Maysan
? - ?
Naft Al Wasat
Naft Maysan
?
Naft Al Wasat
?
Norway: 1. Division
26 Jun
22:00
Hoenefoss
? - ?
Grand Bodoe
Hoenefoss
?
Grand Bodoe
?
Finland: Kakkonen - Lohko A
26 Jun
22:30
FC Reipas
? - ?
Klubi 04
FC Reipas
?
Klubi 04
?
22:30
JaePS
? - ?
Sudet
JaePS
?
Sudet
?
Finland: Kakkonen - Lohko C
26 Jun
22:30
VPS-j
? - ?
SC KuFu-98
VPS-j
?
SC KuFu-98
?
22:30
RoPS II
? - ?
OLS
RoPS II
?
OLS
?
23:30
JS Hercules
? - ?
JBK
JS Hercules
?
JBK
?
Norway: Cup
26 Jun
23:00
Fram Larvik
? - ?
Baerum
Fram Larvik
?
Baerum
?
23:00
Ranheim
? - ?
Brann
Ranheim
?
Brann
?
23:00
Kristiansund BK
? - ?
Odds Ballklubb
Kristiansund BK
?
Odds Ballklubb
?
23:00
KFUM
? - ?
Tromsdalen
KFUM
?
Tromsdalen
?
23:00
FK Haugesund
? - ?
Stroemmen
FK Haugesund
?
Stroemmen
?
23:00
Viking
? - ?
Stabaek
Viking
?
Stabaek
?
23:00
Kongsvinger
? - ?
Mjoendalen
Kongsvinger
?
Mjoendalen
?
Latvia: Virsliga
26 Jun
23:45
BFC Daugavpils
? - ?
FS Metta/LU
BFC Daugavpils
?
FS Metta/LU
?
00:00
FT
RFS
1 - 2
FK Liepaja
RFS
1
FK Liepaja
2
Sweden: Allsvenskan
26 Jun
00:00
FT
AIK
0 - 2
IFK Norrkoeping
AIK
0
IFK Norrkoeping
2
Sweden: Superettan
26 Jun
00:00
FT
Dalkurd FF
1 - 6
Vaesteraas SK
Dalkurd FF
1
Vaesteraas SK
6
Sweden: 2. Division Oestra Goetaland
26 Jun
00:00
FT
Nosaby IF
0 - 0
FK Karlskrona
Nosaby IF
0
FK Karlskrona
0
International: Africa Cup of Nations Grp. F
26 Jun
00:00
FT
Cameroon
2 - 0
Guinea-Bissau
Cameroon
2
Guinea-Bissau
0
03:00
FT
Ghana
2 - 2
Benin
Ghana
2
Benin
2
Sweden: Cup
26 Jun
00:00
FT
Haessleholms IF
2 - 6
Torns IF
Haessleholms IF
2
Torns IF
6
00:00
AP
IFK Luleaa
7 - 6
Umeaa
IFK Luleaa
7
Umeaa
6
00:00
FT
Eneby BK
0 - 3
Oskarshamns AIK
Eneby BK
0
Oskarshamns AIK
3
00:00
FT
Grebbestads IF
0 - 4
FC Trollhaettan
Grebbestads IF
0
FC Trollhaettan
4
Sweden: 2. Division Norra Goetaland
26 Jun
00:15
FT
Vaenersborgs FK
3 - 1
Vaargaarda IK
Vaenersborgs FK
3
Vaargaarda IK
1
00:30
FT
IFK Aamaal
2 - 5
Stenungsunds IF
IFK Aamaal
2
Stenungsunds IF
5
International: Champions League Qualification Preliminary Round
26 Jun
01:45
FT
Feronikeli
1 - 0
Lincoln Red Imps FC
Feronikeli
1
Lincoln Red Imps FC
0
International: World Cup 1/8 Finals
26 Jun
02:00
FT
Netherlands
2 - 1
Japan
Netherlands
2
Japan
1