All Games
Live
My Favorite
Indonesia: Liga 1
20 Jul
18:30
Madura United
? - ?
Arema
Madura United
?
Arema
?
International: Champions Cup
20 Jul
18:30
Manchester United
? - ?
Inter
Manchester United
?
Inter
?
International: Club Friendlies
20 Jul
07:05
FT
Borussia Dortmund
3 - 2
Liverpool
Borussia Dortmund
3
Liverpool
2
14:00
Fuenlabrada
? - ?
Leganes
Fuenlabrada
?
Leganes
?
15:00
Lincoln City
? - ?
Reading
Lincoln City
?
Reading
?
15:30
Osasuna
? - ?
Osasuna B
Osasuna
?
Osasuna B
?
16:00
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
? - ?
Leeds United
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
?
Leeds United
?
16:30
Famalicao
? - ?
Feirense
Famalicao
?
Feirense
?
17:00
Canc.
Burgos Promesas
0 - 0
Osasuna
Burgos Promesas
0
Osasuna
0
17:00
Arenas Getxo
? - ?
Athletic Bilbao
Arenas Getxo
?
Athletic Bilbao
?
18:00
Sparta Rotterdam
? - ?
NAC Breda
Sparta Rotterdam
?
NAC Breda
?
18:30
Hamburger SV
? - ?
Anderlecht
Hamburger SV
?
Anderlecht
?
19:00
Bristol Rovers
? - ?
Birmingham City
Bristol Rovers
?
Birmingham City
?
19:30
FC Twente
? - ?
Oud-Heverlee
FC Twente
?
Oud-Heverlee
?
19:30
FC Volendam
? - ?
Heracles
FC Volendam
?
Heracles
?
20:00
SC Heerenveen
? - ?
St. Pauli
SC Heerenveen
?
St. Pauli
?
20:00
Zulte Waregem
? - ?
Willem II
Zulte Waregem
?
Willem II
?
20:00
Hannover 96
? - ?
FC Groningen
Hannover 96
?
FC Groningen
?
20:00
Gillingham
? - ?
Charlton Athletic
Gillingham
?
Charlton Athletic
?
20:00
Istanbul Basaksehir
? - ?
Fortuna Duesseldorf
Istanbul Basaksehir
?
Fortuna Duesseldorf
?
20:00
Bayer Leverkusen
? - ?
Watford
Bayer Leverkusen
?
Watford
?
20:00
AZ Alkmaar
? - ?
Oostende
AZ Alkmaar
?
Oostende
?
20:15
Werder Bremen
? - ?
Osnabrueck
Werder Bremen
?
Osnabrueck
?
20:30
Arminia Bielefeld
? - ?
Barnsley
Arminia Bielefeld
?
Barnsley
?
21:00
Oxford United
? - ?
Queens Park Rangers
Oxford United
?
Queens Park Rangers
?
21:00
Northampton Town
? - ?
Sheffield United
Northampton Town
?
Sheffield United
?
21:00
Fulham
? - ?
Brighton & Hove Albion
Fulham
?
Brighton & Hove Albion
?
21:00
Cheltenham Town
? - ?
Leicester City
Cheltenham Town
?
Leicester City
?
21:00
Crewe Alexandra
? - ?
Burnley
Crewe Alexandra
?
Burnley
?
21:00
Port Vale
? - ?
Burnley
Port Vale
?
Burnley
?
21:00
Bromley
? - ?
Crystal Palace
Bromley
?
Crystal Palace
?
21:00
Wycombe Wanderers
? - ?
Brentford
Wycombe Wanderers
?
Brentford
?
21:00
Hull City
? - ?
Mansfield Town
Hull City
?
Mansfield Town
?
21:00
Tranmere Rovers
? - ?
Stoke City
Tranmere Rovers
?
Stoke City
?
21:00
Bradford City
? - ?
Wigan Athletic
Bradford City
?
Wigan Athletic
?
21:00
Preston North End
? - ?
Southampton
Preston North End
?
Southampton
?
21:00
Burton Albion
? - ?
Derby County
Burton Albion
?
Derby County
?
21:00
FC Heidenheim
? - ?
Middlesbrough
FC Heidenheim
?
Middlesbrough
?
21:00
Exeter City
? - ?
Swansea City
Exeter City
?
Swansea City
?
21:00
Scunthorpe United
? - ?
West Bromwich Albion
Scunthorpe United
?
West Bromwich Albion
?
21:00
Erzgebirge Aue
? - ?
Union Berlin
Erzgebirge Aue
?
Union Berlin
?
21:00
VVV-Venlo
? - ?
FC Eindhoven
VVV-Venlo
?
FC Eindhoven
?
21:30
Angers
? - ?
Le Havre
Angers
?
Le Havre
?
21:30
Sampdoria
? - ?
Real Vicenza
Sampdoria
?
Real Vicenza
?
21:30
FC Cologne
? - ?
Werder Bremen
FC Cologne
?
Werder Bremen
?
22:00
Fiorentina
? - ?
Benevento
Fiorentina
?
Benevento
?
22:00
Lecce
? - ?
FC Gherdeina
Lecce
?
FC Gherdeina
?
22:00
Reims
? - ?
Gent
Reims
?
Gent
?
22:00
Bologna
? - ?
Virtus Bolzano
Bologna
?
Virtus Bolzano
?
22:00
Monaco
? - ?
Valencia
Monaco
?
Valencia
?
22:30
Borussia Moenchengladbach
? - ?
Rayo Vallecano
Borussia Moenchengladbach
?
Rayo Vallecano
?
23:00
Bochum
? - ?
Hertha Berlin
Bochum
?
Hertha Berlin
?
23:00
Guingamp
? - ?
Brest
Guingamp
?
Brest
?
23:00
Lens
? - ?
Espanyol
Lens
?
Espanyol
?
23:30
Nuernberg
? - ?
Paris Saint-Germain
Nuernberg
?
Paris Saint-Germain
?
23:30
Osnabrueck
? - ?
FC Cologne
Osnabrueck
?
FC Cologne
?
23:30
Bayer Leverkusen
? - ?
Eibar
Bayer Leverkusen
?
Eibar
?
00:00
FT
SD Leioa
2 - 3
Deportivo Alaves
SD Leioa
2
Deportivo Alaves
3
00:00
FT
Valenciennes
1 - 0
Amiens
Valenciennes
1
Amiens
0
00:00
FT
Sporting Charleroi
2 - 1
Troyes
Sporting Charleroi
2
Troyes
1
00:00
FT
Eupen
3 - 1
OFI Crete
Eupen
3
OFI Crete
1
00:00
FT
Roeselare
4 - 1
Kortrijk
Roeselare
4
Kortrijk
1
00:05
FT
Luebeck
1 - 0
Sheffield Wednesday
Luebeck
1
Sheffield Wednesday
0
01:30
AP
Club Brugge
6 - 5
Sporting CP
Club Brugge
6
Sporting CP
5
01:45
FT
Crawley Town
0 - 1
Brighton & Hove Albion
Crawley Town
0
Brighton & Hove Albion
1
01:45
FT
Nottingham Forest
1 - 0
Crystal Palace
Nottingham Forest
1
Crystal Palace
0
02:00
FT
Braga
0 - 2
Lille
Braga
0
Lille
2
02:30
AP
FC Porto
6 - 5
Real Betis
FC Porto
6
Real Betis
5
03:00
FT
Santa Clara
0 - 1
Leixoes
Santa Clara
0
Leixoes
1
Paraguay: Division Profesional - Clausura
20 Jul
05:15
FT
Nacional
1 - 3
Olimpia
Nacional
1
Olimpia
3
Brazil: Serie B
20 Jul
05:15
FT
Figueirense
1 - 1
Londrina EC
Figueirense
1
Londrina EC
1
07:30
FT
Vitoria
2 - 0
Criciuma
Vitoria
2
Criciuma
0
21:00
Oeste FC
? - ?
Bragantino
Oeste FC
?
Bragantino
?
Brazil: Serie C Grp. B
20 Jul
06:00
FT
Ypiranga RS
1 - 1
Remo
Ypiranga RS
1
Remo
1
Mexico: Liga MX Apertura
20 Jul
07:00
FT
Puebla
1 - 3
Tijuana
Puebla
1
Tijuana
3
09:50
14'
Atlas
0 - 0
FC Juarez
Atlas
0
FC Juarez
0
Ecuador: Serie B
20 Jul
07:30
FT
Liga de Loja
0 - 0
Gualaceo SC
Liga de Loja
0
Gualaceo SC
0
23:30
Orense
? - ?
LDU Portoviejo
Orense
?
LDU Portoviejo
?
Colombia: Primera A Clausura
20 Jul
07:30
FT
Envigado
1 - 1
Deportivo Pasto
Envigado
1
Deportivo Pasto
1
Ecuador: Serie A
20 Jul
08:00
FT
Emelec
0 - 1
Deportivo Cuenca
Emelec
0
Deportivo Cuenca
1
Peru: Liga 1 - Clausura
20 Jul
08:00
FT
Alianza Lima
2 - 1
Sporting Cristal
Alianza Lima
2
Sporting Cristal
1
USA: NWSL
20 Jul
09:00
HT
Utah Royals
1 - 1
Portland Thorns
Utah Royals
1
Portland Thorns
1
USA: USL Championship
20 Jul
09:30
29'
Phoenix Rising FC
1 - 0
Austin Bold
Phoenix Rising FC
1
Austin Bold
0
USA: Major League Soccer
20 Jul
09:30
37'
LA Galaxy
1 - 1
Los Angeles FC
LA Galaxy
1
Los Angeles FC
1
Australia: NPL Youth Victoria
20 Jul
10:00
Green Gully SC U20
? - ?
Kingston City U20
Green Gully SC U20
?
Kingston City U20
?
13:00
Altona Magic U20
? - ?
Dandenong City U20
Altona Magic U20
?
Dandenong City U20
?
14:00
Dandenong Thunder SC U20
? - ?
Avondale FC U20
Dandenong Thunder SC U20
?
Avondale FC U20
?
16:45
Hume City FC U20
? - ?
South Melbourne FC U20
Hume City FC U20
?
South Melbourne FC U20
?
Japan: J. League
20 Jul
11:00
Consadole Sapporo
? - ?
Shonan Bellmare
Consadole Sapporo
?
Shonan Bellmare
?
16:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
? - ?
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Matsumoto Yamaga
?
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
?
16:00
Nagoya Grampus Eight
? - ?
Gamba Osaka
Nagoya Grampus Eight
?
Gamba Osaka
?
16:00
Vissel Kobe
? - ?
Yokohama F.Marinos
Vissel Kobe
?
Yokohama F.Marinos
?
16:30
Kashima Antlers
? - ?
Sagan Tosu
Kashima Antlers
?
Sagan Tosu
?
17:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
? - ?
FC Tokyo
Shimizu S-Pulse
?
FC Tokyo
?
17:00
Jubilo Iwata
? - ?
Urawa Red Diamonds
Jubilo Iwata
?
Urawa Red Diamonds
?
17:00
Cerezo Osaka
? - ?
Vegalta Sendai
Cerezo Osaka
?
Vegalta Sendai
?
Australia: Tasmania Premier League
20 Jul
11:15
Kingborough Lions
? - ?
Launceston City
Kingborough Lions
?
Launceston City
?
11:30
Riverside Olympic
? - ?
Clarence United
Riverside Olympic
?
Clarence United
?
Australia: Victorian Premier League One
20 Jul
11:30
Werribee City
? - ?
Moreland City FC
Werribee City
?
Moreland City FC
?
12:00
Langwarrin SC
? - ?
Springvale White Eagles
Langwarrin SC
?
Springvale White Eagles
?
12:00
Eastern Lions SC
? - ?
Goulburn Valley Suns
Eastern Lions SC
?
Goulburn Valley Suns
?
12:00
Murray United FC
? - ?
Bulleen Lions
Murray United FC
?
Bulleen Lions
?
12:00
Brunswick City
? - ?
St Albans Saints
Brunswick City
?
St Albans Saints
?
12:15
Northcote City
? - ?
Manningham United Blues
Northcote City
?
Manningham United Blues
?
13:00
Ballarat City FC
? - ?
Moreland Zebras
Ballarat City FC
?
Moreland Zebras
?
15:00
Melbourne City FC Youth
? - ?
Box Hill United
Melbourne City FC Youth
?
Box Hill United
?
15:30
Geelong SC
? - ?
North Geelong Warriors
Geelong SC
?
North Geelong Warriors
?
Australia: Victorian
20 Jul
12:00
Green Gully Cavaliers
? - ?
Kingston City
Green Gully Cavaliers
?
Kingston City
?
14:30
Hume City FC
? - ?
South Melbourne
Hume City FC
?
South Melbourne
?
15:00
Altona Magic
? - ?
Dandenong City
Altona Magic
?
Dandenong City
?
16:00
Dandenong Thunder SC
? - ?
Avondale FC
Dandenong Thunder SC
?
Avondale FC
?
Australia: Capital
20 Jul
12:00
Woden Weston FC
? - ?
Canberra FC
Woden Weston FC
?
Canberra FC
?
12:00
Belconnen United
? - ?
Gungahlin United
Belconnen United
?
Gungahlin United
?
14:00
Riverina Rhinos
? - ?
Tigers FC
Riverina Rhinos
?
Tigers FC
?
14:30
Monaro Panthers
? - ?
Canberra Olympic
Monaro Panthers
?
Canberra Olympic
?
Australia: NPL Youth Queensland
20 Jul
12:00
SWQ Thunder U20
? - ?
Gold Coast Knights U20
SWQ Thunder U20
?
Gold Coast Knights U20
?
Australia: Northern New South Wales
20 Jul
12:30
Edgeworth Eagles
? - ?
Maitland
Edgeworth Eagles
?
Maitland
?
14:00
Newcastle Jets Youth
? - ?
Hamilton Olympic
Newcastle Jets Youth
?
Hamilton Olympic
?
Australia: Southern
20 Jul
12:30
Adelaide City
? - ?
Adelaide Blue Eagles
Adelaide City
?
Adelaide Blue Eagles
?
12:30
Adelaide Raiders
? - ?
South Adelaide
Adelaide Raiders
?
South Adelaide
?
12:30
Campbelltown City
? - ?
Adelaide United Youth
Campbelltown City
?
Adelaide United Youth
?
12:30
North Eastern Metro Stars
? - ?
Adelaide Olympic
North Eastern Metro Stars
?
Adelaide Olympic
?
12:30
Para Hills Knights
? - ?
Adelaide Comets
Para Hills Knights
?
Adelaide Comets
?
15:00
West Adelaide
? - ?
Croydon Kings
West Adelaide
?
Croydon Kings
?
Australia: Southern State League
20 Jul
12:30
Cumberland United
? - ?
Western Strikers
Cumberland United
?
Western Strikers
?
12:30
West Torrens Birkalla
? - ?
Adelaide Victory
West Torrens Birkalla
?
Adelaide Victory
?
12:30
Playford City Patriots
? - ?
Sturt Lions
Playford City Patriots
?
Sturt Lions
?
12:30
Salisbury United
? - ?
Modbury Jets
Salisbury United
?
Modbury Jets
?
12:30
Fulham United FC
? - ?
Seaford Rangers
Fulham United FC
?
Seaford Rangers
?
14:30
White City Woodville
? - ?
Noarlunga United
White City Woodville
?
Noarlunga United
?
Japan: J. League 3
20 Jul
13:00
Grulla Morioka
? - ?
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Grulla Morioka
?
Thespakusatsu Gunma
?
15:00
FC Tokyo U23
? - ?
Kamatamare Sanuki
FC Tokyo U23
?
Kamatamare Sanuki
?
16:00
Blaublitz Akita
? - ?
Gainare Tottori
Blaublitz Akita
?
Gainare Tottori
?
16:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
? - ?
Vanraure Hachinohe
Giravanz Kitakyushu
?
Vanraure Hachinohe
?
Australia: Brisbane Capital League Division One
20 Jul
13:00
New Farm United
? - ?
Annerley
New Farm United
?
Annerley
?
14:15
Ipswich City
? - ?
Pine Hills
Ipswich City
?
Pine Hills
?
15:00
Mount Gravatt
? - ?
Samford Rangers
Mount Gravatt
?
Samford Rangers
?
15:00
North Star FC
? - ?
Virginia United
North Star FC
?
Virginia United
?
Australia: Northern
20 Jul
13:30
Casuarina
? - ?
Hellenic
Casuarina
?
Hellenic
?
17:30
University Azzurri FC
? - ?
Port Darwin
University Azzurri FC
?
Port Darwin
?
Australia: New South Wales Premier League 2
20 Jul
14:00
Hills United FC
? - ?
Spirit FC
Hills United FC
?
Spirit FC
?
15:30
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
? - ?
Northern Tigers
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
?
Northern Tigers
?
16:00
Macarthur Rams
? - ?
Central Coast Mariners Youth
Macarthur Rams
?
Central Coast Mariners Youth
?
16:00
Canterbury Bankstown FC
? - ?
North Shore Mariners
Canterbury Bankstown FC
?
North Shore Mariners
?
16:00
Rydalmere
? - ?
Blacktown Spartans
Rydalmere
?
Blacktown Spartans
?
Australia: Queensland
20 Jul
14:00
SWQ Thunder
? - ?
Gold Coast Knights
SWQ Thunder
?
Gold Coast Knights
?
15:00
Brisbane Strikers
? - ?
Sunshine Coast
Brisbane Strikers
?
Sunshine Coast
?
Australia: Brisbane Premier League
20 Jul
14:00
Taringa Rovers
? - ?
University of Queensland
Taringa Rovers
?
University of Queensland
?
15:00
Bayside United
? - ?
Acacia Ridge FC
Bayside United
?
Acacia Ridge FC
?
15:00
Albany Creek
? - ?
Grange Thistle
Albany Creek
?
Grange Thistle
?
16:00
North Pine
? - ?
The Gap
North Pine
?
The Gap
?
Russia: National Football League
20 Jul
14:00
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
? - ?
Tom Tomsk
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
?
Tom Tomsk
?
15:00
SKA-Khabarovsk
? - ?
Torpedo Moscow
SKA-Khabarovsk
?
Torpedo Moscow
?
15:00
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
? - ?
FC Rotor Volgograd
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
?
FC Rotor Volgograd
?
20:00
Tekstilshchik
? - ?
Khimki
Tekstilshchik
?
Khimki
?
21:00
Fakel
? - ?
Chertanovo Moscow
Fakel
?
Chertanovo Moscow
?
21:00
Mordovya
? - ?
Spartak Moscow II
Mordovya
?
Spartak Moscow II
?
22:00
Avangard Kursk
? - ?
FC Krasnodar II
Avangard Kursk
?
FC Krasnodar II
?
23:00
Baltika
? - ?
Chayka
Baltika
?
Chayka
?
23:00
Armavir FC
? - ?
Neftekhimik
Armavir FC
?
Neftekhimik
?
Australia: Queensland Premier League
20 Jul
14:15
Rochedale Rovers
? - ?
Logan Lightning
Rochedale Rovers
?
Logan Lightning
?
China: China League
20 Jul
14:30
Guizhou Hengfeng
? - ?
Meizhou Hakka
Guizhou Hengfeng
?
Meizhou Hakka
?
16:30
Xinjiang Tianshan
? - ?
Qingdao Huanghai
Xinjiang Tianshan
?
Qingdao Huanghai
?
18:00
Shaanxi Changan
? - ?
Liaoning Hongyun
Shaanxi Changan
?
Liaoning Hongyun
?
18:30
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
? - ?
Zhejiang Greentown
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
?
Zhejiang Greentown
?
18:30
Heilongjiang Lava Spring FC
? - ?
Shanghai Shenxin
Heilongjiang Lava Spring FC
?
Shanghai Shenxin
?
18:30
Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC
? - ?
Beijing BG
Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC
?
Beijing BG
?
18:35
Nantong Zhiyun FC
? - ?
Changchun Yatai
Nantong Zhiyun FC
?
Changchun Yatai
?
Philippines: Philippines Football League
20 Jul
14:30
Mendiola FC 1991
? - ?
Stallion Laguna FC
Mendiola FC 1991
?
Stallion Laguna FC
?
14:30
Global FC
? - ?
Kaya FC
Global FC
?
Kaya FC
?
Australia: New South Wales
20 Jul
15:00
Wollongong Wolves
? - ?
Sutherland Sharks
Wollongong Wolves
?
Sutherland Sharks
?
16:00
Marconi Stallions
? - ?
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
Marconi Stallions
?
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
?
South Korea: National League
20 Jul
15:00
Gyeongju H & N
? - ?
Cheonan City
Gyeongju H & N
?
Cheonan City
?
17:00
Mokpo City
? - ?
Gimhae
Mokpo City
?
Gimhae
?
17:00
Daejeon Korail
? - ?
Gangneung City
Daejeon Korail
?
Gangneung City
?
Czech Republic: FNL
20 Jul
15:15
Dukla Praha
? - ?
Trinec
Dukla Praha
?
Trinec
?
15:15
Sokolov
? - ?
Hradec Kralove
Sokolov
?
Hradec Kralove
?
15:15
Pardubice
? - ?
Zizkov
Pardubice
?
Zizkov
?
22:00
SK Lisen
? - ?
FK Varnsdorf
SK Lisen
?
FK Varnsdorf
?
22:00
SK Prostejov
? - ?
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
SK Prostejov
?
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
?
Japan: J. League 2
20 Jul
16:00
JEF United Chiba
? - ?
Avispa Fukuoka
JEF United Chiba
?
Avispa Fukuoka
?
16:00
Yokohama FC
? - ?
Tochigi SC
Yokohama FC
?
Tochigi SC
?
16:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
? - ?
Ventforet Kofu
V-Varen Nagasaki
?
Ventforet Kofu
?
17:00
Kashiwa Reysol
? - ?
Zweigen Kanazawa
Kashiwa Reysol
?
Zweigen Kanazawa
?
17:00
Tokyo Verdy
? - ?
Ehime FC
Tokyo Verdy
?
Ehime FC
?
17:00
Kyoto Sanga FC
? - ?
Omiya Ardija
Kyoto Sanga FC
?
Omiya Ardija
?
17:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
? - ?
Albirex Niigata
Renofa Yamaguchi
?
Albirex Niigata
?
17:00
Kagoshima United
? - ?
FC Gifu
Kagoshima United
?
FC Gifu
?
International: Premier League Asia Trophy
20 Jul
16:00
Newcastle United
? - ?
West Ham United
Newcastle United
?
West Ham United
?
18:30
Wolverhampton Wanderers
? - ?
Manchester City
Wolverhampton Wanderers
?
Manchester City
?
South Korea: K-League 1
20 Jul
17:00
Gyeongnam FC
? - ?
Jeju United
Gyeongnam FC
?
Jeju United
?
17:00
Pohang Steelers
? - ?
Incheon United
Pohang Steelers
?
Incheon United
?
17:00
FC Seoul
? - ?
Jeonbuk FC
FC Seoul
?
Jeonbuk FC
?
Estonia: Esiliiga
20 Jul
17:00
FC Elva
? - ?
Tartu JK Welco
FC Elva
?
Tartu JK Welco
?
23:00
FCI Levadia U21
? - ?
TJK Legion
FCI Levadia U21
?
TJK Legion
?
23:00
Flora Tallinn U21
? - ?
Rakvere JK Tarvas
Flora Tallinn U21
?
Rakvere JK Tarvas
?
South Korea: K-League 2
20 Jul
17:00
FC Anyang
? - ?
Gwangju FC
FC Anyang
?
Gwangju FC
?
18:00
Busan I'Park
? - ?
Bucheon FC 1995
Busan I'Park
?
Bucheon FC 1995
?
Thailand: Thai League
20 Jul
17:45
PTT Rayong FC
? - ?
Port FC
PTT Rayong FC
?
Port FC
?
18:00
Chainat FC
? - ?
Prachuap FC
Chainat FC
?
Prachuap FC
?
19:00
Ratchaburi FC
? - ?
Chiangmai FC
Ratchaburi FC
?
Chiangmai FC
?
20:00
Chonburi
? - ?
Suphanburi FC
Chonburi
?
Suphanburi FC
?
Thailand: Thai League 2
20 Jul
17:45
JL Chiangmai United FC
? - ?
Air Force Central FC
JL Chiangmai United FC
?
Air Force Central FC
?
18:00
Police Tero FC
? - ?
Udon Thani FC
Police Tero FC
?
Udon Thani FC
?
19:00
Army United
? - ?
Ayutthaya FC
Army United
?
Ayutthaya FC
?
19:00
Thai Honda
? - ?
Samut Sakhon FC
Thai Honda
?
Samut Sakhon FC
?
20:00
Khonkaen FC
? - ?
Rayong FC
Khonkaen FC
?
Rayong FC
?
Norway: 3. Divisjon Avd. 4
20 Jul
18:00
Vestfossen
? - ?
Bergen Nord
Vestfossen
?
Bergen Nord
?
18:00
Valdres FK
? - ?
Vard Haugesund
Valdres FK
?
Vard Haugesund
?
20:00
Sogndal 2
? - ?
Lysekloster
Sogndal 2
?
Lysekloster
?
21:00
FK Fyllingsdalen
? - ?
Fana
FK Fyllingsdalen
?
Fana
?
21:00
Stord
? - ?
Fjoera
Stord
?
Fjoera
?
Russia: Premier League
20 Jul
18:00
FC Ufa
? - ?
FC Krasnodar
FC Ufa
?
FC Krasnodar
?
20:30
Krylya Sovetov Samara
? - ?
Arsenal Tula
Krylya Sovetov Samara
?
Arsenal Tula
?
23:00
CSKA Moscow
? - ?
FC Orenburg
CSKA Moscow
?
FC Orenburg
?
China: Super League
20 Jul
18:35
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
? - ?
Guangzhou Evergrande
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
?
Guangzhou Evergrande
?
18:35
Tianjin Teda
? - ?
Dalian Yifang
Tianjin Teda
?
Dalian Yifang
?
Sweden: Damallsvenskan
20 Jul
18:45
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
? - ?
Djurgaarden
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
?
Djurgaarden
?
20:00
Kungsbacka DFF
? - ?
Kristianstads DFF
Kungsbacka DFF
?
Kristianstads DFF
?
Norway: 3. Divisjon Avd. 5
20 Jul
19:00
Raufoss 2
? - ?
Steinkjer
Raufoss 2
?
Steinkjer
?
21:00
Melhus
? - ?
Brumunddal
Melhus
?
Brumunddal
?
21:00
Orkla
? - ?
NIL-Trysil
Orkla
?
NIL-Trysil
?
21:00
Verdal
? - ?
Strindheim
Verdal
?
Strindheim
?
Germany: Regionalliga Bayern
20 Jul
19:00
Greuther Fuerth II
? - ?
FC Schweinfurt
Greuther Fuerth II
?
FC Schweinfurt
?
19:00
TSV Aubstadt
? - ?
SV Heimstetten
TSV Aubstadt
?
SV Heimstetten
?
19:00
VfB Eichstaett
? - ?
SV Schalding-Heining
VfB Eichstaett
?
SV Schalding-Heining
?
19:00
SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor
? - ?
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor
?
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
?
19:00
Nuernberg II
? - ?
FC Memmingen
Nuernberg II
?
FC Memmingen
?
23:00
SpVgg Bayreuth
? - ?
VfR Garching
SpVgg Bayreuth
?
VfR Garching
?
00:00
FT
Augsburg II
1 - 0
1860 Rosenheim
Augsburg II
1
1860 Rosenheim
0
00:00
FT
Burghausen
0 - 1
TSV Rain/Lech
Burghausen
0
TSV Rain/Lech
1
00:00
FT
FV Illertissen
0 - 1
TSV Buchbach
FV Illertissen
0
TSV Buchbach
1
Germany: Oberliga Bayern North
20 Jul
19:00
SV Seligenporten
? - ?
TSV Karlburg
SV Seligenporten
?
TSV Karlburg
?
19:00
Eintracht Bamberg
? - ?
SpVgg Bayern Hof
Eintracht Bamberg
?
SpVgg Bayern Hof
?
20:00
Ansbach
? - ?
TSV Abtswind
Ansbach
?
TSV Abtswind
?
21:00
? - ?
FC Sand
?
FC Sand
?
21:00
ATSV Erlangen
? - ?
DJK Vilzing
ATSV Erlangen
?
DJK Vilzing
?
21:00
DJK Gebenbach
? - ?
TSV Grossbardorf
DJK Gebenbach
?
TSV Grossbardorf
?
Germany: Oberliga Bayern South
20 Jul
19:00
FC Ismaning
? - ?
TSV Kottern
FC Ismaning
?
TSV Kottern
?
20:30
Tuerkspor Augsburg
? - ?
1860 Muenchen II
Tuerkspor Augsburg
?
1860 Muenchen II
?
21:00
SV Kirchanschoring
? - ?
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
SV Kirchanschoring
?
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
?
22:00
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
? - ?
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
?
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
?
00:30
FT
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
4 - 1
SV Pullach
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
4
SV Pullach
1
Germany: 3. Liga
20 Jul
19:00
Wuerzburger Kickers
? - ?
Bayern Munich II
Wuerzburger Kickers
?
Bayern Munich II
?
19:00
Kaiserslautern
? - ?
Unterhaching
Kaiserslautern
?
Unterhaching
?
19:00
Duisburg
? - ?
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Duisburg
?
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
?
19:00
Meppen
? - ?
FSV Zwickau
Meppen
?
FSV Zwickau
?
19:00
Hansa Rostock
? - ?
Viktoria Koeln 1904
Hansa Rostock
?
Viktoria Koeln 1904
?
22:45
Magdeburg
? - ?
Eintracht Braunschweig
Magdeburg
?
Eintracht Braunschweig
?
00:00
FT
1860 Muenchen
1 - 1
Preussen Muenster
1860 Muenchen
1
Preussen Muenster
1
Malaysia: Premier League
20 Jul
20:00
UiTM
? - ?
Negeri Sembilan
UiTM
?
Negeri Sembilan
?
20:00
Kelantan
? - ?
UKM FC
Kelantan
?
UKM FC
?
20:00
Terengganu II
? - ?
Sabah FA
Terengganu II
?
Sabah FA
?
20:00
Sarawak FA
? - ?
Selangor United
Sarawak FA
?
Selangor United
?
20:00
PDRM
? - ?
Pulau Pinang
PDRM
?
Pulau Pinang
?
Malaysia: Super Liga
20 Jul
20:00
Pahang
? - ?
Melaka United
Pahang
?
Melaka United
?
20:00
Selangor Pkns FC
? - ?
Selangor
Selangor Pkns FC
?
Selangor
?
Estonia: Meistriliiga
20 Jul
20:00
Tammeka
? - ?
Talinna Kalev
Tammeka
?
Talinna Kalev
?
Kazakhstan: Premier League
20 Jul
20:00
Shakhter Karagandy
? - ?
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
Shakhter Karagandy
?
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
?
22:00
Kaisar Kyzylorda
? - ?
Aktobe
Kaisar Kyzylorda
?
Aktobe
?
Zimbabwe: Premier Soccer League
20 Jul
20:00
Chicken Inn FC
? - ?
Bulawayo Chiefs
Chicken Inn FC
?
Bulawayo Chiefs
?
20:00
FC Platinum
? - ?
Chapungu United
FC Platinum
?
Chapungu United
?
20:00
Ngezi Platinum FC
? - ?
Black Rhinos
Ngezi Platinum FC
?
Black Rhinos
?
20:00
Yadah FC
? - ?
Harare City
Yadah FC
?
Harare City
?
20:00
ZPC Kariba
? - ?
Triangle FC
ZPC Kariba
?
Triangle FC
?
20:00
Herentals FC
? - ?
Hwange
Herentals FC
?
Hwange
?
Poland: Ekstraklasa
20 Jul
20:00
Rakow Czestochowa
? - ?
Korona Kielce
Rakow Czestochowa
?
Korona Kielce
?
22:30
Wisla Krakow
? - ?
Slask Wroclaw
Wisla Krakow
?
Slask Wroclaw
?
01:30
FT
LKS Lodz
0 - 0
Lechia Gdansk
LKS Lodz
0
Lechia Gdansk
0
Sweden: Allsvenskan
20 Jul
21:00
Oerebro
? - ?
Falkenbergs FF
Oerebro
?
Falkenbergs FF
?
21:00
AIK
? - ?
Helsingborg
AIK
?
Helsingborg
?
23:00
GIF Sundsvall
? - ?
Haecken
GIF Sundsvall
?
Haecken
?
Sweden: Superettan
20 Jul
21:00
Brommapojkarna
? - ?
Norrby
Brommapojkarna
?
Norrby
?
21:00
Dalkurd FF
? - ?
Varbergs BoIS FC
Dalkurd FF
?
Varbergs BoIS FC
?
21:00
Degerfors
? - ?
GAIS
Degerfors
?
GAIS
?
21:00
Syrianska
? - ?
IK Brage
Syrianska
?
IK Brage
?
23:00
IK Frej Taeby
? - ?
Oergryte FF
IK Frej Taeby
?
Oergryte FF
?
Norway: 2. Divisjon Avd. 2
20 Jul
21:00
Alta
? - ?
Floroe
Alta
?
Floroe
?
21:00
Oppsal
? - ?
Senja
Oppsal
?
Senja
?
21:00
Grorud
? - ?
Odds Ballklubb 2
Grorud
?
Odds Ballklubb 2
?
21:00
Sotra Sportsklubb
? - ?
Aasane
Sotra Sportsklubb
?
Aasane
?
21:00
Kjelsaas
? - ?
Elverum
Kjelsaas
?
Elverum
?
Norway: 3. Divisjon Avd. 6
20 Jul
21:00
Hoenefoss
? - ?
Melbo
Hoenefoss
?
Melbo
?
21:00
Leknes
? - ?
Gjelleraasen
Leknes
?
Gjelleraasen
?
21:00
Skjervoey
? - ?
Harstad
Skjervoey
?
Harstad
?
Iceland: 1. Deild
20 Jul
21:00
Grotta
? - ?
Vikingur Olafsvik
Grotta
?
Vikingur Olafsvik
?
21:00
Haukar
? - ?
Fjoelnir
Haukar
?
Fjoelnir
?
21:00
Njardvik
? - ?
Throttur Reykjavik
Njardvik
?
Throttur Reykjavik
?
23:00
Magni
? - ?
Leiknir Reykjavik
Magni
?
Leiknir Reykjavik
?
23:00
Afturelding
? - ?
Thor Akureyri
Afturelding
?
Thor Akureyri
?
Finland: Veikkausliiga
20 Jul
21:00
Ilves
? - ?
HJK
Ilves
?
HJK
?
21:00
KPV
? - ?
SJK
KPV
?
SJK
?
21:00
VPS
? - ?
FC Lahti
VPS
?
FC Lahti
?
Finland: Ykkonen
20 Jul
21:00
EIF
? - ?
AC Kajaani
EIF
?
AC Kajaani
?
21:00
TPS
? - ?
Haka
TPS
?
Haka
?
Belarus: Premier League
20 Jul
21:00
FK Gorodeya
? - ?
Isloch
FK Gorodeya
?
Isloch
?
00:45
FT
Neman Grodno
1 - 1
Gomel
Neman Grodno
1
Gomel
1
Brazil: Serie A
20 Jul
21:00
Vasco da Gama
? - ?
Fluminense
Vasco da Gama
?
Fluminense
?
Finland: Kakkonen - Lohko B
20 Jul
21:00
KaaPo
? - ?
IF Gnistan
KaaPo
?
IF Gnistan
?
21:00
Honka (A)
? - ?
Pallo-Iirot
Honka (A)
?
Pallo-Iirot
?
21:00
KaePa
? - ?
SalPa
KaePa
?
SalPa
?
21:00
EPS
? - ?
Espoo
EPS
?
Espoo
?
Finland: Kakkonen - Lohko C
20 Jul
21:00
Kajha
? - ?
SC KuFu-98
Kajha
?
SC KuFu-98
?
21:00
FCV
? - ?
JBK
FCV
?
JBK
?
21:00
SJK Akatemia
? - ?
OLS
SJK Akatemia
?
OLS
?
23:00
JS Hercules
? - ?
VPS-j
JS Hercules
?
VPS-j
?
Paraguay: Division Intermedia
20 Jul
21:00
Sportivo Trinidense
? - ?
Fernando de la Mora
Sportivo Trinidense
?
Fernando de la Mora
?
Scotland: League Cup Grp. A
20 Jul
21:00
East Fife
? - ?
Stenhousemuir
East Fife
?
Stenhousemuir
?
01:45
FT
Dundee United
3 - 0
Cowdenbeath
Dundee United
3
Cowdenbeath
0
Scotland: League Cup Grp. B
20 Jul
21:00
Montrose
? - ?
Forfar Athletic
Montrose
?
Forfar Athletic
?
Scotland: League Cup Grp. D
20 Jul
21:00
Dundee FC
? - ?
Peterhead
Dundee FC
?
Peterhead
?
21:00
Inverness CT
? - ?
Raith Rovers
Inverness CT
?
Raith Rovers
?
Scotland: League Cup Grp. E
20 Jul
21:00
Dumbarton
? - ?
Queen of South
Dumbarton
?
Queen of South
?
01:45
FT
Motherwell
4 - 0
Greenock Morton
Motherwell
4
Greenock Morton
0
Scotland: League Cup Grp. F
20 Jul
21:00
Hamilton Academical
? - ?
Partick Thistle
Hamilton Academical
?
Partick Thistle
?
Scotland: League Cup Grp. H
20 Jul
21:00
Edinburgh City
? - ?
Dunfermline Athletic
Edinburgh City
?
Dunfermline Athletic
?
21:00
East Kilbride
? - ?
St. Mirren
East Kilbride
?
St. Mirren
?
Scotland: League Cup Grp. G
20 Jul
21:00
Stranraer
? - ?
Berwick Rangers
Stranraer
?
Berwick Rangers
?
21:00
Ayr United
? - ?
Falkirk
Ayr United
?
Falkirk
?
Scotland: League Cup Grp. C
20 Jul
21:00
Elgin City
? - ?
Stirling Albion
Elgin City
?
Stirling Albion
?
21:00
Hibernian
? - ?
Alloa Athletic
Hibernian
?
Alloa Athletic
?
Latvia: Virsliga
20 Jul
22:00
Riga FC
? - ?
BFC Daugavpils
Riga FC
?
BFC Daugavpils
?
Bulgaria: Second Professional League
20 Jul
22:00
Canc.
Vereya
0 - 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Vereya
0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0
22:30
Hebar
? - ?
Spartak Pleven
Hebar
?
Spartak Pleven
?
22:30
Kariana Erden
? - ?
Montana
Kariana Erden
?
Montana
?
22:30
Septemvri Sofia
? - ?
Strumska Slava
Septemvri Sofia
?
Strumska Slava
?
23:30
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
? - ?
Spartak Varna
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
?
Spartak Varna
?
23:30
Chernomorets Balchik
? - ?
Pomorie
Chernomorets Balchik
?
Pomorie
?
23:30
Litex Lovech
? - ?
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Litex Lovech
?
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
?
Czech Republic: 1. Liga
20 Jul
22:00
Sigma Olomouc
? - ?
FC Fastav Zlin
Sigma Olomouc
?
FC Fastav Zlin
?
22:00
Opava
? - ?
Pribram
Opava
?
Pribram
?
22:00
Slovacko
? - ?
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Slovacko
?
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
?
Switzerland: Challenge League
20 Jul
22:00
Winterthur
? - ?
Aarau
Winterthur
?
Aarau
?
22:30
Grasshopper
? - ?
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Grasshopper
?
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
?
23:30
Chiasso
? - ?
Wil
Chiasso
?
Wil
?
Romania: Liga I
20 Jul
22:00
Botosani
? - ?
FC Voluntari
Botosani
?
FC Voluntari
?
01:00
FT
Chindia Targoviste
0 - 1
FC Viitorul Constanta
Chindia Targoviste
0
FC Viitorul Constanta
1
Austria: Cup
20 Jul
22:00
FC Wolfurt
? - ?
Floridsdorfer AC
FC Wolfurt
?
Floridsdorfer AC
?
22:30
SC Wiener Viktoria
? - ?
Hartberg
SC Wiener Viktoria
?
Hartberg
?
22:30
SV Gloggnitz
? - ?
SKN St. Poelten
SV Gloggnitz
?
SKN St. Poelten
?
22:30
ASKOe Koettmannsdorf
? - ?
Austria Wien
ASKOe Koettmannsdorf
?
Austria Wien
?
22:30
SC Herz Pinkafeld
? - ?
Mattersburg
SC Herz Pinkafeld
?
Mattersburg
?
23:00
ATSV Stadl Paura
? - ?
Austria Lustenau
ATSV Stadl Paura
?
Austria Lustenau
?
23:00
WSC Hertha
? - ?
Hohenems
WSC Hertha
?
Hohenems
?
23:30
Kufstein
? - ?
Altach
Kufstein
?
Altach
?
23:30
SAK Klagenfurt
? - ?
Wolfsberger AC
SAK Klagenfurt
?
Wolfsberger AC
?
00:00
FT
FC Kitzbuehel
0 - 7
FC Wacker Innsbruck
FC Kitzbuehel
0
FC Wacker Innsbruck
7
00:00
FT
Bad Gleichenberg
2 - 3
Vorwaerts Steyr
Bad Gleichenberg
2
Vorwaerts Steyr
3
00:00
FT
Hall
1 - 5
FC Juniors OOe
Hall
1
FC Juniors OOe
5
00:00
AET
ASK Ebreichsdorf
2 - 1
SV Lafnitz
ASK Ebreichsdorf
2
SV Lafnitz
1
00:00
FT
ATSV Wolfsberg
4 - 1
ASK Elektra
ATSV Wolfsberg
4
ASK Elektra
1
00:30
FT
Wiener SK
2 - 6
Dornbirn
Wiener SK
2
Dornbirn
6
00:30
FT
Seekirchen
1 - 4
Amstetten
Seekirchen
1
Amstetten
4
00:30
FT
Union Gurten
1 - 0
Zell am See
Union Gurten
1
Zell am See
0
00:30
FT
SC Gleisdorf
4 - 0
ASV Drassburg
SC Gleisdorf
4
ASV Drassburg
0
01:00
FT
FC Mauerwerk
1 - 2
FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf
FC Mauerwerk
1
FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf
2
01:30
FT
Parndorf
1 - 7
Salzburg
Parndorf
1
Salzburg
7
Uruguay: Segunda Division
20 Jul
22:05
Villa Teresa
? - ?
Rentistas
Villa Teresa
?
Rentistas
?
Slovakia: 2. Liga
20 Jul
22:30
Liptovsky Mikulas
? - ?
Ruzomberok B
Liptovsky Mikulas
?
Ruzomberok B
?
22:30
Komarno
? - ?
FC STK 1914 Samorin
Komarno
?
FC STK 1914 Samorin
?
22:30
Dubnica
? - ?
Partizan Bardejov
Dubnica
?
Partizan Bardejov
?
00:00
FT
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
2 - 1
FC Kosice
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
2
FC Kosice
1
Bosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League
20 Jul
22:30
FK Velez Mostar
? - ?
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FK Velez Mostar
?
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
?
22:30
FK Zvijezda 09
? - ?
FK Tuzla City
FK Zvijezda 09
?
FK Tuzla City
?
Bulgaria: First Professional League
20 Jul
22:45
PFC CSKA-Sofia
? - ?
Cherno More Varna
PFC CSKA-Sofia
?
Cherno More Varna
?
01:00
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3 - 2
Slavia Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3
Slavia Sofia
2
Serbia: Super Liga
20 Jul
23:00
FK Spartak Subotica
? - ?
Rad Beograd
FK Spartak Subotica
?
Rad Beograd
?
01:00
FT
Vozdovac
1 - 2
TSC Backa Topola
Vozdovac
1
TSC Backa Topola
2
Slovakia: Super Liga
20 Jul
23:00
Zemplin Michalovce
? - ?
Zilina
Zemplin Michalovce
?
Zilina
?
Slovenia: Prva Liga
20 Jul
23:00
Tabor
? - ?
NK Celje
Tabor
?
NK Celje
?
Argentina: Cup
20 Jul
23:10
Club Atletico Mitre
? - ?
Estudiantes
Club Atletico Mitre
?
Estudiantes
?
Chile: Cup
20 Jul
23:30
Union San Felipe
? - ?
Audax Italiano
Union San Felipe
?
Audax Italiano
?
Denmark: Superligaen
20 Jul
00:00
FT
FC Koebenhavn
2 - 1
AGF
FC Koebenhavn
2
AGF
1
Croatia: 1. Division
20 Jul
00:00
FT
Osijek
2 - 0
Slaven
Osijek
2
Slaven
0
02:00
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
3 - 0
NK Lokomotiva
Dinamo Zagreb
3
NK Lokomotiva
0
International: EURO U19 Grp. A
20 Jul
00:15
FT
Scotland U19
0 - 4
Norway U19
Scotland U19
0
Norway U19
4
Switzerland: Super League
20 Jul
01:00
FT
Sion
1 - 4
Basel
Sion
1
Basel
4
International: EURO U19 Grp. B
20 Jul
01:30
FT
Belgium U19
0 - 5
Germany U19
Belgium U19
0
Germany U19
5
Ireland: Premier Division
20 Jul
01:45
Postp.
Dundalk
? - ?
Cork City
Dundalk
?
Cork City
?
02:00
FT
Waterford FC
0 - 1
Finn Harps
Waterford FC
0
Finn Harps
1
02:30
FT
Derry City
3 - 0
Sligo Rovers
Derry City
3
Sligo Rovers
0
Ireland: 1. Division
20 Jul
01:45
FT
Athlone Town
1 - 2
Shelbourne
Athlone Town
1
Shelbourne
2
01:45
FT
Cabinteely
2 - 0
Longford Town
Cabinteely
2
Longford Town
0
01:45
FT
Galway United FC
2 - 2
Bray Wanderers
Galway United FC
2
Bray Wanderers
2
01:45
FT
Limerick
1 - 4
Drogheda United
Limerick
1
Drogheda United
4
International: Africa Cup of Nations Final
20 Jul
02:00
FT
Senegal
0 - 1
Algeria
Senegal
0
Algeria
1
USA: USL League One
20 Jul
03:00
FT
Toronto FC II
3 - 3
Lansing Ignite FC
Toronto FC II
3
Lansing Ignite FC
3
DATE PICKER
Juli 2019
Su Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa
3012345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031123
Premier League
P GD PTS
1 Manchester City 38 72 98
2 Liverpool 38 67 97
3 Chelsea 38 24 72
4 Tottenham Hotspur 38 28 71
5 Arsenal 38 22 70
6 Manchester United 38 11 66
7 Wolverhampton Wanderers 38 1 57
8 Everton 38 8 54
9 Leicester City 38 3 52
10 West Ham United 38 -3 52
11 Watford 38 -7 50
12 Crystal Palace 38 -2 49
13 Newcastle United 38 -6 45
14 AFC Bournemouth 38 -14 45
15 Burnley 38 -23 40
16 Southampton 38 -20 39
17 Brighton & Hove Albion 38 -25 36
18 Cardiff City 38 -35 34
19 Fulham 38 -47 26
20 Huddersfield Town 38 -54 16